Тренировочный старт
21.05.2017, Доскино

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

PAR, 17 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Попов Александр           Team # 9290                 36      02:36:44      1  МО          00:02:13( 21) 00:11:26( 43) 00:17:51( 62) 00:11:16( 41) 00:13:10( 52) 00:15:51( 61) 00:15:11( 63) 00:06:47( 34) 00:12:19( 22) 00:11:21( 42) 00:08:44( 33) 00:14:37( 32) 
   2 Слотин Вадим              Team # 9290                 14      02:38:36      2  МВ          00:02:52( 21) 00:14:04( 43) 00:23:54( 62) 00:12:13( 41) 00:14:27( 52) 00:17:20( 61) 00:23:28( 63) 00:09:28( 34) 00:16:20( 42) 00:07:48( 33) 
   3 Глазырин Николай          Team # 9290                 40      02:41:31      3  МСВ         00:09:24( 21) 00:07:28( 43) 00:28:25( 62) 00:13:50( 41) 00:17:02( 52) 00:24:06( 61) 00:17:11( 22) 00:14:53( 42) 00:10:31( 33) 
   4 Чегодаев Александр        Team # 9290                 19      02:42:27      4  МВ          00:11:55( 33) 00:07:10( 42) 00:11:48( 34) 00:08:36( 63) 00:15:45( 61) 00:20:56( 52) 00:17:52( 41) 00:14:16( 62) 00:10:36( 44) 00:18:26( 32) 00:19:34( 21) 
   5 Павлова Татьяна           Team # 9290                 23      02:49:10      5  ЖВ          00:04:02( 21) 00:21:14( 32) 00:21:56( 62) 00:14:30( 44) 00:26:57( 61) 00:20:58( 63) 00:10:01( 34) 00:17:33( 42) 00:09:48( 33) 
   6 Старостина Надежда        Team # 9290                 33      02:49:12      6  ЖСВ         00:04:18( 21) 00:20:38( 32) 00:22:39( 62) 00:14:31( 44) 00:26:43( 61) 00:20:54( 63) 00:09:46( 34) 00:17:50( 42) 00:09:50( 33) 
   7 Константинов Сергей       Team # 9290                 15      02:49:29      7  МВ          00:12:57( 33) 00:07:16( 42) 00:12:17( 34) 00:06:50( 63) 00:24:20( 31) 00:11:38( 51) 00:13:17( 35) 00:08:45( 53) 00:12:32( 61) 00:14:10( 44) 00:11:23( 62) 00:15:13( 32) 00:14:35( 21) 
   8 Козлов Алексей            Team # 9290                 35      02:49:38      8  МВ          00:11:15( 33) 00:06:49( 42) 00:12:43( 34) 00:07:09( 63) 00:17:48( 31) 00:11:31( 51) 00:12:01( 35) 00:06:49( 53) 00:21:38( 61) 00:11:10( 22) 00:08:30( 44) 00:10:25( 62) 00:19:52( 43) 00:07:49( 21) 
   9 Старкин Виктор            Team # 9290                 24      02:49:58      9  МСВ         00:03:59( 21) 00:21:10( 32) 00:21:48( 62) 00:14:52( 44) 00:26:48( 61) 00:21:03( 63) 00:09:53( 34) 00:17:30( 42) 00:10:02( 33) 
  10 Леванова Нина             Team # 9290                 26      02:50:27     10  ЖСВ         00:04:51( 21) 00:52:52( 62) 00:18:38( 44) 00:17:33( 22) 00:19:55( 34) 00:23:27( 42) 00:11:03( 33) 
  11 Манова Юлия               Team # 9290                 37      02:51:15     11  ЖО          00:24:16( 33) 00:15:48( 42) 00:31:09( 34) 00:00:15( 34) 00:40:48( 63) 00:00:20( 63) 
  12 Ефимов Андрей             Team # 9290                 29      02:52:13     12  МО          00:01:37( 21) 00:05:56( 43) 00:16:33( 62) 00:09:44( 44) 00:11:10( 41) 00:10:02( 52) 00:14:33( 61) 00:10:43( 53) 00:06:21( 35) 00:08:58( 51) 00:14:40( 31) 00:11:24( 63) 00:06:40( 34) 00:11:00( 42) 00:07:11( 33) 00:11:44( 32) 
  13 Стасевич Александр        Team # 9290                 21      02:54:10     13  МВ          00:02:15( 21) 00:11:26( 43) 00:18:57( 62) 00:10:12( 41) 00:13:01( 52) 00:15:10( 53) 00:09:34( 35) 00:12:59( 61) 00:17:17( 63) 00:06:24( 34) 00:16:41( 42) 00:07:27( 33) 00:16:34( 32) 
  14 Цветков Антон             Team # 9290                 34      02:54:18     14  МВ          00:02:25( 21) 00:09:44( 43) 00:21:41( 62) 00:09:57( 44) 00:09:20( 22) 00:14:05( 61) 00:13:31( 53) 00:06:49( 35) 00:10:55( 51) 00:16:20( 31) 00:12:04( 63) 00:06:58( 34) 00:12:25( 42) 00:07:09( 33) 00:09:50( 32) 
  15 Ефименко Анна             Team # 9290                 17      02:55:08     15  ЖО          00:10:20( 21) 00:15:18( 43) 00:42:58( 62) 00:34:11( 44) 00:16:51( 22) 00:20:08( 42) 00:15:30( 33) 
  16 Ефименко Евгений          Team # 9290                 18      02:55:11     16  МО          00:10:23( 21) 00:15:20( 43) 00:42:55( 62) 00:34:13( 44) 00:16:53( 22) 00:19:52( 42) 00:15:44( 33) 
  17 Козлова Яна               Team # 9290                 39      02:55:44     17  ЖВ          00:23:09( 33) 00:16:42( 42) 00:33:08( 34) 00:39:15( 63) 
  18 Палутина Светлана         Team # 9290                 20      02:59:49     18  ЖВ          00:52:44( 21) 00:09:45( 43) 00:24:33( 62) 00:14:50( 44) 00:21:56( 61) 00:17:13( 22) 00:21:20( 32) 
  19 Васильев Андрей           Team # 9290                  9      02:59:50     19  Вело        00:04:20( 21) 00:11:55( 43) 00:26:25( 62) 00:26:02( 53) 00:10:58( 35) 00:08:08( 51) 00:11:39( 31) 00:51:22( 34) 00:12:17( 22) 
  20 Цветкова Евгения          Team # 9290                 38      03:00:10     20  ЖВ          00:52:47( 21) 00:09:44( 43) 00:24:34( 62) 00:14:58( 44) 00:21:49( 61) 00:17:13( 22) 00:21:19( 32) 
  21 Демьяненко Алексей        Team # 9290                 16      03:01:28     21  Вело        00:14:33( 33) 00:09:49( 42) 00:11:40( 22) 00:07:20( 34) 00:07:41( 63) 00:12:20( 61) 00:13:00( 31) 00:07:50( 51) 00:10:46( 35) 00:06:19( 53) 00:15:52( 52) 00:13:55( 41) 00:14:34( 44) 00:12:08( 62) 
  22 Демидов Александр         Team # 9290                 22      03:02:04     22  МСВ         00:14:41( 33) 00:10:17( 42) 00:16:10( 34) 00:10:02( 63) 00:20:06( 61) 00:19:45( 52) 00:23:01( 41) 00:20:05( 62) 00:28:34( 43) 00:13:36( 21) 
  23 Савельев Владимир         Team # 9290                 11      03:03:05     23  МСВ         00:22:25( 33) 00:11:52( 42) 00:17:16( 34) 00:15:48( 63) 00:22:50( 61) 00:23:05( 44) 00:18:32( 62) 00:26:15( 32) 
  24 Жжёнов Сергей             Team # 9290                 32      03:05:37     24  МСВ         00:15:39( 33) 00:09:01( 42) 00:15:31( 34) 00:14:13( 63) 00:22:04( 61) 00:17:46( 35) 00:10:46( 53) 00:32:43( 44) 00:13:26( 62) 00:19:02( 43) 
  25 Прохоров Дмитрий          Team # 9290                  7      03:06:10     25  МСВ         00:16:34( 33) 00:09:46( 42) 00:15:53( 34) 00:09:09( 63) 00:20:11( 61) 00:16:08( 53) 00:29:48( 52) 00:30:38( 62) 00:21:28( 43) 
  26 Нохрина Нина              Team # 9290                 12      03:12:10     26  ЖВ          00:12:21( 21) 00:16:14( 43) 00:47:54( 62) 
  27 Полохова Мария            Team # 9290                 13      03:12:12     27  ЖО          00:12:16( 21) 00:16:14( 43) 00:47:54( 62) 
  28 Нохрин Алексей            Team # 9290                 25      03:12:13     28  МО          00:12:18( 21) 00:15:59( 43) 00:49:49( 62) 
  29 Колесников Юрий           Team # 9290                 41      03:18:04     29  Вело        00:30:32( 34) 00:16:18( 63) 00:30:01( 61) 00:53:24( 35) 00:09:27( 51) 
  30 Шевкунова Светлана        Team # 9290                 42      03:18:14     30  Вело        00:30:38( 34) 00:16:19( 63) 00:30:03( 61) 00:52:52( 35) 00:10:13( 51) 
  31 Смелова Наталья           Team # 9290                 27      03:20:09     31  Вело        00:15:14( 21) 00:27:48( 32) 00:14:52( 22) 00:12:18( 34) 00:24:18( 63) 
  32 Адреналин                 Team # 9290                  5      03:40:26     32  Гонка       00:15:24( 42) 00:14:37( 34) 00:35:45( 63) 00:38:33( 61) 01:46:05( 21) 
  33 Дан                       Team # 9290                  6      03:50:43     33  Гонка       00:34:00( 61) 00:18:20( 35) 00:47:04( 31) 00:23:10( 63) 00:18:18( 34) 00:19:58( 42) 00:45:48( 21) 00:09:49( 43) 
  34 Не дождетесь              Team # 9290                  4      03:59:22     34  Гонка       00:12:46( 33) 00:07:42( 42) 00:15:50( 34) 00:09:18( 63) 00:17:29( 31) 00:14:41( 51) 00:38:05( 35) 00:09:55( 53) 00:26:05( 61) 00:20:21( 44) 00:15:35( 58) 00:10:22( 57) 00:08:59( 32) 
  35 Выстрел                   Team # 9290                  2      04:03:10     35  Гонка       00:31:01( 34) 00:34:56( 63) 01:53:37( 51) 
  36 им Джавахарлал Неру       Team # 9290                  3      04:16:02     36  Гонка       00:11:27( 21) 00:42:31( 43) 00:43:04( 62) 00:31:34( 61) 00:35:18( 51) 00:46:26( 31) 
Главный судья                                   Логинов
Главный секретарь