ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

3

Место ст. №  Участник                 Коллектив/Регион              Г/р   Группа    Время  Очки Штраф  Итог   Место в группе
   1  90     Константинов Сергей      Кстово                        М-46  МО      03:20:59  64    0     64    МО-1                  
   2  89     Цветков Антон            Н.Новгород                    М-49  МО      03:24:57  62    0     62    МО-2                  
   3  96     Груздев Владимир         Нижний Новгород               М-44  МО      03:24:52  57    0     57    МО-3                  
   4  85     Старов Анатолий          нижний новгород               М-53  МО      03:32:43  49    3     46    МО-4                  
   5  74     Дедов Антон              кстово                        М-37  МО      03:28:57  42    0     42    МО-5                  
   6  99     Мизонова Вера            Нижний Новгород               М-62  ЖО      03:30:25  42    1     41    ЖО-1                  
   7  63     Павлова Татьяна          Балахна                       Ж-52  ЖО      03:30:30  42    1     41    ЖО-2                  
   8  100    Крупко Марина            Нижегородская область         Ж-29  ЖО      03:31:52  42    2     40    ЖО-3                  
   9  82     Низамутдинов  Василь     Нижний Новгород               М-29  МО      03:32:06  42    3     39    МО-6                  
  10  60     Лукьянов Александр       НН                            М-63  МО      03:47:06  57    18    39    МО-7                  
  11  69     Шевелев Алексей          Н. Новгород                   М-31  МО      03:25:25  38    0     38    МО-8                  
  12  70     Панков Михаил            Нижний Новгород               М-31  МО      03:25:29  38    0     38    МО-9                  
  13  101    Шаров Сергей             Нижегородская область         Ж-13  МО      03:33:12  42    4     38    МО-10                 
  14  64     Рубцов Ярослав           г. Балахна, Нижегородская обл.М-25  МО      03:01:11  37    0     37    МО-11                 
  15  65     Минченко Татьяна         г. Балахна, Нижегородская обл Ж-28  ЖО      03:01:22  37    0     37    ЖО-4                  
  16  92     Кулагина Валентина       Нижний Новгород               Ж-22  ЖО      03:12:23  37    0     37    ЖО-5                  
  17  93     Гурьев Евгений           Нижний Новгород               М-33  МО      03:12:43  37    0     37    МО-12                 
  18  81     Камаев Александр         Нижний Новгород               М-29  МО      03:13:30  37    0     37    МО-13                 
  19  49     Панфилов Андрей          Нижний Новгород               М-32  МО      03:25:34  37    0     37    МО-14                 
  20  50     Малков Михаил            Нижний Новгород               М-40  МО      03:25:43  37    0     37    МО-15                 
  21  91     Коржук  Андрей           Павлово                       М-16  МО      03:26:55  37    0     37    МО-16                 
  22  75     Чегодаев Александр       Нижний Новгород               М-51  МО      03:46:33  52    17    35    МО-17                 
  23  55     Севрюков Антон           Нижегородская область         М-15  МО      03:17:41  32    0     32    МО-18                 
  24  52     Безрукова Татьяна        Нижегородская область         Ж-14  ЖО      03:17:45  32    0     32    ЖО-6                  
  25  56     Винокуров Иван           Нижегородская область         М-14  МО      03:17:50  32    0     32    МО-19                 
  26  67     Кузнецов Валерий         Нижний Новгород               М-0   МО      03:48:18  50    19    31    МО-20                 
  27  84     Палутина Светлана        Н.Новгород                    Ж-50  ЖО      03:25:50  30    0     30    ЖО-7                  
  28  61     Шитова Оксана            Нижний Новгород               Ж-49  ЖО      03:26:38  30    0     30    ЖО-8                  
  29  66     Тарасов Игорь            Нижний Новгород               М-38  МО      03:49:06  50    20    30    МО-21                 
  30  83     Додонов Евгений          Н Новгород                    М-63  МО      02:14:55  29    0     29    МО-22                 
  31  54     Балдина Елена            Нижегородская область         Ж-14  ЖО      03:10:10  29    0     29    ЖО-9                  
  32  51     Матвеева Юлия            Нижегородская область         Ж-15  ЖО      03:10:16  29    0     29    ЖО-10                 
  33  53     Балакина Кристина        Нижегородская область         Ж-14  ЖО      03:10:34  29    0     29    ЖО-11                 
  34  57     Личадеев Артём           Нижегородская область         М-17  МО      03:12:55  29    0     29    МО-23                 
  35  80     Леванов  Кирилл          Нижний Новгород               М-27  МО      02:57:45  28    0     28    МО-24                 
  36  43     Космынин Алексей         Нижний Новгород               М-34  МО      03:30:33  29    1     28    МО-25                 
  37  68     Шестерикова Татьяна      НН                            Ж-59  ЖО      02:55:22  25    0     25    ЖО-12                 
  38  58     Тушнов Александр         Нижегородская область         М-29  МО      03:13:11  25    0     25    МО-26                 
  39  71     Полохова Мария           Нижний Новгород               Ж-25  ЖО      03:24:22  25    0     25    ЖО-13                 
  40  72     Нохрина Нина             Нижний Новгород               Ж-38  ЖО      03:24:26  25    0     25    ЖО-14                 
  41  47     Глазырин Олег            Н.Новгород                    М-60  МО      03:22:19  24    0     24    МО-27                 
  42  77     Жуков  Владимир          НН                            М-77  МО      02:55:45  21    0     21    МО-28                 
  43  48     Шугуров Александр        Нижний Новгород               М-24  МО      03:32:21  24    3     21    МО-29                 
  44  78     Савельев Владимир        Нижний Новгород               М-66  МО      03:07:01  19    0     19    МО-30                 
  45  79     Фаддеев Михаил           Нижний Новгород               М-66  МО      03:07:42  19    0     19    МО-31                 
  46  73     Охременко Вадим          Нижний новгород               М-37  МО      03:20:21  19    0     19    МО-32                 
  47  46     Анохин Антон             Дзержинск                     М-41  МО      03:27:49  15    0     15    МО-33                 
  48  94     Холенков Алексей         Нижний Новгород               М-14  МО      03:47:23  29    18    11    МО-34                 
  49  95     Горошков Никита          Нижний Новгород               М-13  МО      03:47:26  29    18    11    МО-35                 
  50  76     Воронин Юрий             НН                            М-73  МО      02:19:00  8     0     8     МО-36                 
 --   62     Глазырин Николай         Нижний Новгород               М-61  МО      04:13:53  44    44    0     Late                  



Главный судья       
Главный секретарь